22 lipca 2024, 15:45

Teraz

24°

Sport

A A A

PIŁKA NOŻNA: Kolejka ligowa 22/23 czerwca

IV liga wielkopolska
Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski    1-1    Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski    
Mieszko Gniezno    4-2    Wiara Lecha Poznań    
Polonia Chodzież    4-0    LKS Gołuchów    
Korona Piaski    2-0    Kotwica Kórnik    
Pogoń Łobżenica    0-7    Obra Kościan    
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne    7-5    Jarota Jarocin
Nielba Wągrowiec    2-2    Lipno Stęszew    
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kępno    0-3    Polonia 1912 Leszno    
Huragan Pobiedziska    2-2    Victoria Września    


V liga wielkopolska, gr 3
Rawia Rawicz    3-2    Pelikan Grabów nad Prosną    
Piast Czekanów     0-3    Warta Śrem    
Zefka Kobyla Góra    3-1    Krobianka Krobia
Piast Poniec    0-6    Astra Krotoszyn
Kania Gostyń    5-1    KKS 1925 II Kalisz    
LZS Cielcza    3-6    Dąbroczanka Pępowo    
Orzeł Mroczeń    1-1    Victoria Ostrzeszów    


wielkopolska klasa okręgowa, gr. 5
Barycz Janków Przygodzki    2-2    GKS Żerków    
Sokół Bralin    3-0    Biały Orzeł Koźmin Wielkopolski    
Czarni Wierzbno    1-1    GKS Grębanin    
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce    4-2    Stal Pleszew    
Odolanovia Odolanów    1-2    Ogniwo Łąkociny    
Płomień Opatów    5-0    LKS Jankowy    
KP Słupia pod Kępnem    6-3    Las Kuczków
LZS Doruchów    1-3    KS Opatówek


sieradzka klasa okręgowa
Pogoń Zduńska Wola    2-4    WKS 1957 Wieluń    
Czarni Rząśnia    2-2    TS Janiszewice    
Złoczevia Złoczew    5-1    LZS Brąszewice
Piast Błaszki    3-0    Tęcza Brodnia    (wo)
Warta II Sieradz    4-3    Jutrzenka Warta    15 czerwca
KS Karsznice (Zduńska Wola)    0-3    Prosna Wieruszów (wo)
UKS Galewice    4-1    GKS Goszczanów    
Ekolog Wojsławice    6-1    MLKS Konopnica    


 


wrocławska klasa A, gr. 3
Lotnik Twardogóra   6-0    Pogoń Syców    
Pogoń Oleśnica    6-0    Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice    
Polonia Miłoszyce    2-3    Czarni Chrząstawa    
Perła Węgrów    2-2    Widawa Bierutów    
Dąb Dobroszyce    5-1   Widawa Kiełczów    
Skra Wojnowice    5-1    WKS Wilczyce    
GKS Kątna    1-6    KS Łozina    
Zenit II Międzybórz    2-0    Długołęka 2000    

Autor: redakcja@radiosud.pl