20 marca 2019, 04:48

Teraz

-2°

Sport

A A A

PIŁKA NOŻNA: Kolejka ligowa 9/10 marca

I liga
Bytovia Bytów 0-0 Puszcza Niepołomice
Warta Poznań 4-3 Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
Stal Mielec 0-1 ŁKS Łódź
Garbarnia Kraków 1-3 GKS Tychy
Stomil Olsztyn 0-0 Sandecja Nowy Sącz
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza 1-0 Wigry Suwałki
GKS Katowice 0-3 Raków Częstochowa
Chrobry Głogów 1-0 GKS 1962
Odra Opole 3-0 Chojniczanka Chojnice

II liga
GKS Bełchatów 2-0 Górnik Łęczna
Ruch Chorzów 1-2 Olimpia Grudziądz
Skra Częstochowa 2-1 Olimpia Elbląg
Radomiak Radom 2-0 Rozwój Katowice
Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2-2 Znicz Pruszków
Pogoń Siedlce 5-1 Stal Stalowa Wola
Błękitni Stargard 4-1 Gryf Wejherowo
Widzew Łódź 1-1 ROW 1964 Rybnik
Elana Toruń 0-1 Resovia

III liga grupa:2
Jarota Jarocin 3-1 Wierzyca Pelplin
Górnik Konin 2-1 Świt Skolwin
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3-0 Wda Świecie (wo)
Pogoń II Szczecin 0-4 Kotwica Kołobrzeg
Gwardia Koszalin 1-2 Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska 5-0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Lech II Poznań 4-0 Bałtyk Koszalin
KKS 1925 Kalisz 4-0 Mieszko Gniezno
Sokół Kleczew 1-0 KP Starogard Gdański

III liga grupa:3
Górnik II Zabrze 2-2 Rekord Bielsko-Biała
Pniówek Pawłowice Śląskie 1-1 Foto-Higiena Gać
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski 1-0 Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski
MKS Kluczbork 1-1 Piast Żmigród
Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry 5-2 Agroplon Głuszyna
Miedź II Legnica 0-0 Ruch Radzionków
Zagłębie II Lubin 6-3 Górnik Polkowice
Stal Brzeg 2-0 Lechia Dzierżoniów
Ślęza Wrocław 0-1 Ruch Zdzieszowice

IV liga wielkopolska
Zjednoczeni Trzemeszno 0-2 Victoria Września
Krobianka Krobia 0-3 Centra Ostrów Wielkopolski
Polonia Kępno 2-2 Polonia 1912 Leszno
Orkan Śmiłowo 1-3 Ostrovia 1909 Ostrów Wielkopolski
KS Opatówek 0-0 Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne
Kotwica Kórnik 5-1 Obra Kościan
Nielba Wągrowiec 2-0 Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce
Olimpia Koło 1-1 Lubuszanin Trzcianka
Unia Swarzędz 4-2 LKS Gołuchów
Sokół Pniewy 2-2 Warta Międzychód

IV liga opolska
Porawie Większyce 0-3 OKS Olesno
Skalnik Gracze 2-1 Polonia Głubczyce
MKS Gogolin 1-0 TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
Małapanew Ozimek 2-0 Pogoń Prudnik
Victoria Chróścice 0-1 Start Namysłów
Piast Strzelce Opolskie 2-0 Polonia Nysa
Swornica Czarnowąsy 1-5 KS Krapkowice
LZS Starowice 0-0 Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle

kaliska klasa A, gr.2
Ostrovia 1909 II 4-3 OKS Ostrów

Autor: daniel.tarchala@radiosud.pl