24 marca 2023, 20:59

Teraz

16°

Sport

A A A

PIŁKA NOŻNA: Kolejka ligowa 11/12 marca

III liga grupa:2
Bałtyk Gdynia    0-3    Błękitni Stargard    
Unia Swarzędz    1-1    KP Starogard Gdański    
Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce    -    Pogoń II Szczecin odwołany 
Jarota Jarocin    -    Zawisza Bydgoszcz odwołany 
Vineta Wolin    3-0    Unia Janikowo    (wo)
Sokół Kleczew    1-2    Cartusia Kartuzy    
Unia Solec Kujawski    2-2    Polonia Środa Wielkopolska    
Świt Skolwin (Szczecin)    -    Olimpia Grudziądz odwołany 
Stolem Gniewino    2-1    Gedania Gdańsk


III liga, grupa 3
Carina Gubin    -    MKS Kluczbork odwołany 
Polonia Nysa    1-1    Pniówek Pawłowice    
Odra Wodzisław Śląski    2-2    LKS Goczałkowice Zdrój    
Miedź II Legnica    2-2    Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski    
Polonia Bytom    -    Rekord Bielsko-Biała odwołany 
Lechia Zielona Góra    -    Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry odwołany 
KS Stilon Gorzów Wielkopolski    1-2    Chrobry II Głogów    
Stal Brzeg    3-3    Górnik II Zabrze    
Ślęza Wrocław    1-0    Raków II Częstochowa


 


V liga wielkopolska, gr 3
KKS 1925 II Kalisz    7-0    Victoria Ostrzeszów


 


opolska klasa okręgowa, gr. 1
Start Namysłów    1-1    KS Krasiejów    
LZS Ligota Turawska    0-0    LZS Kuniów    
LZS Skorogoszcz    -    LZS Skarbimierz odwołany 
Śląsk Łubniany    2-2    Silesius Kotórz Mały    
Naprzód Jemielnica    1-4    Unia Kolonowskie    
LZS Chrząstowice    3-2    Piast Gorzów Śląski    
LZS Bogacica    3-1    TOR Dobrzeń Wielki    
Polonia Karłowice    3-0    LZS Mechnice


 


wrocławska okręgówka
Pogoń Miękinia    0-7    Orzeł Marszowice    
Pogoń Syców    0-4    Orzeł Pawłowice (Wrocław)    
Pogoń Oleśnica    -    Błysk Kuźniczysko odwołany 
Piast Żerniki (Wrocław)    1-2    WKS Wierzbice    
Polonia Bielany Wrocławskie    1-4    Strzelinianka Strzelin    
Wratislavia Wrocław    -    LZS Brzeźno    12 marca, 18:00
Zenit Międzybórz    6-2    MKP Wołów    
GKS Mirków/Długołęka    -    GKS Kobierzyce odwołany

Autor: daniel.tarchala@radiosud.pl